Is Sealtest Partly Skimmed 2% Milk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Sealtest Partly Skimmed 2% Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sealtest Partly Skimmed 2% Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


