Is Seapak Atlantic Salmon Seasoned Grill Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (color Added), Water, Olive Oil Blend (canola Oil And Olive Oil), Salt, Natural Flavors (with Smoke And Grill Flavor), Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Dehydrated Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Citric Acid. Contains: Fish (salmon).

Check Seapak Atlantic Salmon Seasoned Grill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seapak Atlantic Salmon Seasoned Grill is available at 4 retailers

Fry'sMariano'sSmith'sTarget

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking