Is seapak coconut shrimp Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Corn Starch, Sweetened Coconut (Coconut, Sugar, Water, Propylene Glycol (As A ), Salt), Soybean Oil, Bread Crumbs (Wheat Flour, Dextrose, Soybean Oil, Salt, Dried Yeast), Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Natural Flavor, Salt, Sodium Bisulfite (As A ), Sodium Tripolyphosphate (To Retain Moisture), Spices, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Sauce: Sugar, Water, Orange Peel, Prepared Mustard (Mustard Seed, Turmeric, Paprika, Garlic Powder), Horseradish, Orange Juice Concentrate, Pepper Sauce, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Natural Orange Flavor (Dextrose, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Gum Arabic, Vitamin E), Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Oleoresin Paprika, Contains: Shrimp, Wheat, Coconut

Check seapak coconut shrimp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal Prep