Is SeaPak Shrimp & Seafood Co. Salmon Burger Alaskan - 12.8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon, Water, Soybean Oil, Canola Oil, Powdered Egg Whites, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Methylcellulose, Onion Powder, Paprika, Red Beet Juice Concentrate (Color), Salt, Smoke And Other Natural Flavorings, Spices
Check SeaPak Shrimp & Seafood Co. Salmon Burger Alaskan - 12.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SeaPak Shrimp & Seafood Co. Salmon Burger Alaskan - 12.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
SeaPak Shrimp & Seafood Co. Salmon Burger Alaskan - 12.8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoMeijer
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Patty
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep


