Is Seapoint Farms Edamame Dry Roasted Spicy Wasabi - 8-0.79 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybeans, Sea Salt, Wasabi Powder (Wasabi Oil, Dextrin)

Check Seapoint Farms Edamame Dry Roasted Spicy Wasabi - 8-0.79 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seapoint Farms Edamame Dry Roasted Spicy Wasabi - 8-0.79 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonWalmart

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go