Is Seapoint Farms Mighty Lil Crunchy Corn Pink Himalayan Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Corn, Sunflower Oil, Pink Himalayan Salt.
Check Seapoint Farms Mighty Lil Crunchy Corn Pink Himalayan Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seapoint Farms Mighty Lil Crunchy Corn Pink Himalayan Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Foster Farms Corn Dogs, Gluten Free, Honey Crunchy Flavor
Barnana Plantain Chips, Organic, Himalayan Pink Salt, Kettle Cooked 5 oz (140 g)
Love,Corn® Gluten Free Sea Salt Premium Crunchy Corn Snack
HIMALAYAN PINK SALT FLAVORED LENTIL CHIPS, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


