Is Seapoint Farms Sea Salt Dry Roasted Edamame Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybeans , Sea Salt .
Check Seapoint Farms Sea Salt Dry Roasted Edamame against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seapoint Farms Sea Salt Dry Roasted Edamame in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seapoint Farms Sea Salt Dry Roasted Edamame is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


