Is SEAPOINT FARMS, SEAWEED CRISPS, ALMOND SESAME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE SESAME SEEDS, MALTOSE, NORI (SEAWEED), ALMONDS, KELP POWDER, SEA SALT.

Check SEAPOINT FARMS, SEAWEED CRISPS, ALMOND SESAME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEAPOINT FARMS, SEAWEED CRISPS, ALMOND SESAME is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing