Is Seapoint Shelled Soybeans Edamame Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybeans. Contains: soy.
Check Seapoint Shelled Soybeans Edamame against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seapoint Shelled Soybeans Edamame in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
SEAPOINT FARMS DRY ROASTED LIGHTLY SALTED EDAMAME, 4 OZ
Kirkland Signature Shelled Pistachios Roasted & Salted
Trader Joe's Fried Rice Japanese Style With Edamame, Tofu And Hijiki Seaweed
CHICKEN FRIED RICE CHICKEN BREAST WITH WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, EDAMAME, CARROTS & SCRAMBLED EGGS IN A SAVORY SESAME SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
Royal Asia Vegetable Spring Rolls With Edamame
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladStir FryCooking


