Is SEARED AHI TUNA SLICES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna, salt, black pepper, white sesame seeds, black sesame seeds, carbon monoxide (to retain natural color).
Check SEARED AHI TUNA SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEARED AHI TUNA SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


