Is SEARED AHI TUNA SLICES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna, salt, black pepper, white sesame seeds, black sesame seeds, carbon monoxide (to retain natural color).

Check SEARED AHI TUNA SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep