Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Seasalt Multigrain Tortilla Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Ground Corn, Organic Sunflower Oil, and/or Safflower Oil, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Grain & Seed Blend (Organic Flax, Organic Millet, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Quinoa, Organic Amaranth), Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Sea Salt,

Check Seasalt Multigrain Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seasalt Multigrain Tortilla Chips is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Peanut Free? Seasalt Multigrain Tortilla Chips | Spoonful