Is Seaside Fish N' Chip Sauce, 10.1 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Living Smoked Malt Vinegar, British Sea Salt.
Check Seaside Fish N' Chip Sauce, 10.1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seaside Fish N' Chip Sauce, 10.1 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seaside Fish N' Chip Sauce, 10.1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VinegaryAcidicSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


