Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Seaside Grown Wasabi Cocktail Sauce, Wasabi Cocktail Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KETCHUP (RED RIPE TOMATOES, VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), HORSERADISH, WHITE VINEGAR, SEASIDE GROWN ORIGINAL BLOODY MARY MIX, WORCESTERSHIRE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, ANCHOVIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER & TAMARIND EXTRACT), LEMON JUICE, HOT SAUCE (VINEGAR, AGED PEPPERS), KOSHER SALT, WASABI POWDER, SMOKED PAPRIKA.

Check Seaside Grown Wasabi Cocktail Sauce, Wasabi Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Seaside Grown Wasabi Cocktail Sauce, Wasabi Cocktail | Spoonful