Is SeaSnax SeaMama Kombu Seaweed Flakes Ready to Eat & Great for Soups, 1.4 Ounces Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kombu Seaweed
Check SeaSnax SeaMama Kombu Seaweed Flakes Ready to Eat & Great for Soups, 1.4 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SeaSnax SeaMama Kombu Seaweed Flakes Ready to Eat & Great for Soups, 1.4 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
SeaSnax SeaMama Kombu Seaweed Flakes Ready to Eat & Great for Soups, 1.4 Ounces is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Flake
Flavor
UmamiSavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupGarnishingTopping


