Is SeaSnax Seaweed Lightly Roasted and Seasoned Spicy Chipotle -- 5 Sheets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Seaweed, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Ground Chipotle

Check SeaSnax Seaweed Lightly Roasted and Seasoned Spicy Chipotle -- 5 Sheets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SeaSnax Seaweed Lightly Roasted and Seasoned Spicy Chipotle -- 5 Sheets is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SpicySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing