Is SEASNAX, STIX, CRISPY SEAWEED STRIPS, WASABI Oat Free?

Ingredients
SEAWEED, GLUTINOUS RICE FLOUR, SESAME SEED, RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDE, SEA SALT, WASABI FLAVOR.
Check SEASNAX, STIX, CRISPY SEAWEED STRIPS, WASABI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASNAX, STIX, CRISPY SEAWEED STRIPS, WASABI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN STRIPS CHICKEN BREAST STRIP FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT, PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN
Tyson Crispy Chicken Breast Strips, Family Pack, 40 oz (Frozen, Fully Cooked)
CRISPY CHICKEN STRIPS
CRISPY CHICKEN STRIPS FULLY COOKED BREADED BREAST STRIPS WITH RIB MEAT, CRISPY CHICKEN STRIPS
Crispy Golden Chicken Strips
About this product
Snack · Strip


