Is SEASNAX, STIX, CRISPY SEAWEED STRIPS, WASABI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEAWEED, GLUTINOUS RICE FLOUR, SESAME SEED, RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDE, SEA SALT, WASABI FLAVOR.

Check SEASNAX, STIX, CRISPY SEAWEED STRIPS, WASABI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go