Is Season Asian Harvest Water Chestnuts Sliced - 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Chestnuts, Water, Citric Acid

Check Season Asian Harvest Water Chestnuts Sliced - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Season Asian Harvest Water Chestnuts Sliced - 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayGiant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladStir FrySide DishCooking