Is Season Brand Canned Imported Sardines, Salt Added, in Pure Olive Oil, 4.375 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines, Olive Oil, Salt
Check Season Brand Canned Imported Sardines, Salt Added, in Pure Olive Oil, 4.375 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Season Brand Canned Imported Sardines, Salt Added, in Pure Olive Oil, 4.375 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Season Brand Canned Imported Sardines, Salt Added, in Pure Olive Oil, 4.375 Oz is available at 11 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansMariano'sPick 'n SaveCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


