Is Season Brand® Marinated Artichoke Hearts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Citric and Ascorbic Acid To Retain Color

Check Season Brand® Marinated Artichoke Hearts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Season Brand® Marinated Artichoke Hearts is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryVinegaryAcidicTangy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking