Is Season Brand® Marinated Artichoke Hearts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Citric and Ascorbic Acid To Retain Color

Check Season Brand® Marinated Artichoke Hearts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Season Brand® Marinated Artichoke Hearts is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryVinegaryAcidicTangy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking