Is Season Brand Skinless & Boneless Grilled Mackerel in 100% Olive Oil, 4.375 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MACKEREL (FISH), OLIVE OIL, SALT

Check Season Brand Skinless & Boneless Grilled Mackerel in 100% Olive Oil, 4.375 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichSnacking