Is Season Choice Steamed Edamame Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybeans. Contains: Soy.

Check Season Choice Steamed Edamame against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Season Choice Steamed Edamame is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Vegetable · Pod

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish