Is Season Fillets Of Mackerels Skinless & Boneless In Olive Oil - 4.37 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel, Olive Oil, Salt.

Check Season Fillets Of Mackerels Skinless & Boneless In Olive Oil - 4.37 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Season Fillets Of Mackerels Skinless & Boneless In Olive Oil - 4.37 Oz is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteHarris TeeterWalmartWegmansAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking