Is Season Skinless & Boneless Sardines in Tomato Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SARDINES (FISH), TOMATO SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, OLIVE OIL, SALT), SALT.

Check Season Skinless & Boneless Sardines in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Season Skinless & Boneless Sardines in Tomato Sauce is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
SoftOilyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking