Is Season & Steam Kalettes (Kale Sprouts) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalettes [kale sprouts].
Check Season & Steam Kalettes (Kale Sprouts) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Season & Steam Kalettes (Kale Sprouts) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Morton Season-All Seasoned Salt - Blend of Salt and Savory Spices for BBQ, Grilling, and Potatoes, 8 OZ Canister
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
Amy's Frozen Bowls, 3 Cheese & Kale Bake, Non GMO, 8.5-Ounce
Trader Joe's Vegan Kale, Cashew & Basil Pesto
La Choy Vegetables Bean Sprouts - 14 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side Dish


