Is SEASONAL BLEND Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANTALOUPE( USA) MANGO(MEXICO), KIWI (CHILE), GRAPES( USA)

Check SEASONAL BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad
Tree Nut Free? SEASONAL BLEND | Spoonful