Is Seasonal Edition Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa mass, cane sugar, cocoa butter, crystallised ginger (8%) (sugar, ginger), emulsifier (soya lecithin), flavourings, vanilla extract. Dark Chocolate contains cocoa solids 65% minimum. Cocoa mass from Dominican Republic cocoa beans ALLERGY ADVICE:

Check Seasonal Edition Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.