Is Seasonal Edition Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa mass, cane sugar, cocoa butter, crystallised ginger (8%) (sugar, ginger), emulsifier (soya lecithin), flavourings, vanilla extract. Dark Chocolate contains cocoa solids 65% minimum. Cocoa mass from Dominican Republic cocoa beans ALLERGY ADVICE:

Check Seasonal Edition Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.