Is Seasonal Fare Carrots Grated 2.5 Kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARROT 100%
Check Seasonal Fare Carrots Grated 2.5 Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasonal Fare Carrots Grated 2.5 Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Original Refrigerated Protein Bar, Peanut Butter, 2.5 oz
MRS DASH Original Blend Salt-Free Seasoning Blend 2.5 OZ SHAKER
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetEarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingSide Dish


