Is SEASONAL FAVORITES PUMPKIN SPICE NON-ALCOHOLIC COFFEE CREAMER, PUMPKIN SPICE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- polysorbate 80
- natural and artificial flavors
polysorbate 80
Dietitian noteSorbitanmonooleate (polysorbate 80) can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Cream, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Disodium Phosphate, Artificial Color, Sodium Caseinate, Polysorbate 80 And Carrageenan
Check SEASONAL FAVORITES PUMPKIN SPICE NON-ALCOHOLIC COFFEE CREAMER, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONAL FAVORITES PUMPKIN SPICE NON-ALCOHOLIC COFFEE CREAMER, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Starbucks Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk & Oatmilk Caramel Macchiato
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Where to buy
SEASONAL FAVORITES PUMPKIN SPICE NON-ALCOHOLIC COFFEE CREAMER, PUMPKIN SPICE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


