Is Seasonal fruit Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cantaloupe, Honeydew, Red Grape, Pineapple, Apple, Apple treated with Calcium Ascorbate to promote whiteness
Check Seasonal fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasonal fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladMeal Prep


