Is SEASONAL PEACH HOPS ORGANIC KOMBUCHA SPARKLING PROBIOTIC TEA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, CANE SUGAR GREEN TEA*, BLACK TEA*), WHOLE PEACHES*, HOPS*.

Check SEASONAL PEACH HOPS ORGANIC KOMBUCHA SPARKLING PROBIOTIC TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking