Is SEASONAL SELECTIONS PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CINNAMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM,. SKIM, MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CINNAMON, NATURAL CINNAMON FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, ANNATTO FOR COLOR.
Check SEASONAL SELECTIONS PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONAL SELECTIONS PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


