Is SEASONAL SWEETS, OATMEAL RAISIN COOKIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM OIL, WHOLE GRAIN OATS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, RAISIN PASTE, RAISINS, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: EGGS, SALT, BAKING SODA, WHEY, SPICE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN.

Check SEASONAL SWEETS, OATMEAL RAISIN COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go