Is SEASONAL SWEETS, WOBBLE HEAD JELLY BELLY Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check SEASONAL SWEETS, WOBBLE HEAD JELLY BELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONAL SWEETS, WOBBLE HEAD JELLY BELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


