Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SEASONAL SWEETS, WOBBLE HEAD JELLY BELLY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check SEASONAL SWEETS, WOBBLE HEAD JELLY BELLY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? SEASONAL SWEETS, WOBBLE HEAD JELLY BELLY | Spoonful