Is SEASONED, AIR-DRIED PORK CAPICOLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK MEAT, SALT, SUGAR, CELERY JUICE POWDER, SAVORY FLAVOR (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN), GARLIC, CHERRY JUICE POWDER, JUNIPER BERRIES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check SEASONED, AIR-DRIED PORK CAPICOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking