Is Seasoned and Shredded Rotisserie Chicken Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST (BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), CHICKEN BROTH (WATER, CHICKEN BASE [CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN FLAVOR, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, ONION POWDER, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, VINEGAR POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, CULTURED DEXTROSE, ROSEMARY EXTRACT] TO PRESERVE).

Check Seasoned and Shredded Rotisserie Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Package Preped?