Is SEASONED BLACK BEANS, SEASONED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BLACK BEANS, SALT, ONION POWDER, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC POWDER AND SPICES.
Check SEASONED BLACK BEANS, SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED BLACK BEANS, SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSandwich


