Is SEASONED BLACK BEANS, SEASONED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BLACK BEANS, SALT, ONION POWDER, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC POWDER AND SPICES.

Check SEASONED BLACK BEANS, SEASONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSandwich