Is SEASONED BLACK BEANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BLACK BEANS, WATER, SEASONING (ONION AND GARLIC POWDERS, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES {INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER}, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID AND NATURAL FLAVORS), SALT.

Check SEASONED BLACK BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal PrepGarnishing