Is SEASONED BRUSSELS SPROUTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRUSSELS SPROUTS, GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, BLACK PEPPER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check SEASONED BRUSSELS SPROUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep