Is SEASONED BRUSSELS SPROUTS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRUSSELS SPROUTS, GARLIC, OIL BLEND (CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL) BLACK PEPPER.
Check SEASONED BRUSSELS SPROUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED BRUSSELS SPROUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
GarlickyBitterSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


