Is Seasoned Chicken Drumsticks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Drumsticks, Water, Salt, Flavour
Check Seasoned Chicken Drumsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasoned Chicken Drumsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


