Is SEASONED CHILI BEANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, TOMATO PUREE, WATER, TOMATO PASTE. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SPICE, SUGAR, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PAPRIKA, BARLIC POWDER, JALAPENO PEPPER, POWDER, ONION POWDER. NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING SMOKE).

Check SEASONED CHILI BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep