Is Seasoned Coating Mix, Cassava and Paleo Powder AIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava Pulp, Paleo Powder Aip All Purpose Seasoning (Himalayan Pink Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Oregano, Basil, Sage)

Check Seasoned Coating Mix, Cassava and Paleo Powder AIP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seasoned Coating Mix, Cassava and Paleo Powder AIP is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBaking