Is Seasoned Coating Mix For Pork Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bleached Wheat Flour, Salt, Dextrose, Dehydrated Onion, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Sugar, Paprika, Spice, Yeast, Color (Caramel), Natural Flavor, Sulfite)

Check Seasoned Coating Mix For Pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep