Is Seasoned Coating Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bleached Wheat Flour, Salt, Soybean Oil, Dextrose, Color (Paprika, Beet Powder), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Spice, Yeast, Citric Acid

Check Seasoned Coating Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping